Trail Longo 23km :
1 | Hugo Alexandre Teixeira Marques | INDIVIDUAL | Sen M |
2 | Marco Bruno Sá Vieira | CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL | Sen M |
3 | Duarte Miguel Moniz Lucas | Sen M | |
4 | António Baptista Rodrigues | M40 | |
5 | Egídio Leça Rodrigues | M50 | |
6 | Pedro Miguel Gomes Pinto | Apilha-me Running Team | M40 |
7 | Manuel Gregorio Gouveia Sardinha | JROXOALUMINIOS | M50 |
8 | José de Almada Mendonça | M50 | |
9 | Olga Maria Ornelas Silva | F40 | |
10 | Flávio Duarte Marques Vieira | ARCA d'Ajuda | Sen M |
11 | Lourenço Mendonça | GDIAA - GRUPO DESPORTIVO INSULARES ASSOCIAÇÃO AURA | Sen M |
12 | Paulo Jorge da Silva Pereira | individual | Sen M |
13 | Quintin Barry | Clube de Montanha do Funchal | M50 |
14 | Rafael Ricardo Claro e Águia | PLANO D | Sen M |
15 | Alexandre Miguel da Silva Coutinho | Sen M | |
16 | Amílcar José Gouveia Fenandes | Clube Portugal Telecom/MEO | Sen M |
17 | Luis Pedro de Jesus da Silva Branco | Sen M | |
18 | Maria Elisa Branco | F60 | |
19 | Nuno Moreira Silva | Apilha-me Running Team | Sen M |
20 | Daniel Ferreira | ACDJS | Sen M |
21 | Marco Paulo Pereira Fereira | Apilha-me Running Team | M40 |
22 | Roberto Solano | M40 | |
23 | António Manuel Barros Mendonça | M40 | |
24 | Gil Zacarias Bettencourt de Freitas | Clube Desportivo Escola Porto da Cruz | M40 |
25 | Alberto Gabriel Rebelo Jardim | AUtozapcar | M40 |
26 | Ana Cristina da Cruz Ribeiro Martins | ACD -Jardim da Serra | F40 |
27 | Lucelia da Silva Barros | HURBAN HAIR TEAM | Sen F |
28 | Vítor Hugo Caires Virissimo | Sen M | |
29 | José Bruno Pereira Teixeira | Clube Desportivo Infante | Sen M |
30 | António Augusto Santos Pinto Alves | Individual | Sen M |
31 | Décio Amândio Correia Gaspar | Runners Natura | Sen M |
32 | Miguel Freitas Baptista | Sen M | |
33 | Bruno António Abreu Coelho | INDIVIDUAL | Sen M |
34 | Renato Miguel Loja Silva Nóbrega | Ludens Clube de Machico | Sen M |
35 | José Lino Sá Gomes | CDR PRAZERES | Sen M |
36 | Basílio Lucas Ornelas Noronha | Sen M | |
37 | Marco Silva | A.D. Galomar | Sen M |
38 | Emanuel Rúben Mendonça Escórcio | Sen M | |
39 | Ricardo Manuel Nobre Rodrigues Lameiras | M40 | |
40 | Maria Jose Fernandes Silva | JROXOALUMINIOS | F50 |
41 | Dulce Maria Abreu Lima | JROXOALUMINIOS | F40 |
42 | Maria Goreti Abreu Lima Roxo | JROXOALUMINIOS | F50 |
43 | João Luís Castro Roxo | JROXOALUMINIOS | M50 |
44 | Luís Nóbrega | Madeira Trail Team | Sen M |
45 | José Joaquim Aveiro de Ornelas | optica da sé | M50 |
46 | Bruno Desidério Pinto Correia de Sousa | Sen M | |
47 | José Carlos da Silva | Casa Bimota | M50 |
48 | Sandro Marcos Mendes da Silva | Canhonas | Sen M |
49 | Paulo Roberto Freitas Gouveia Marques | Saltadores da Corda Perdida - Madventure 4x4 | Sen M |
50 | Duarte Nuno de Ornelas Coelho | ANA - Aeroportos de Portugal | M40 |
51 | Fábio Alexandre Freitas fernandes | Sen M | |
52 | Paulo Sérgio Gonçalves Abreu | TIFF | Sub-23 M |
53 | James Caldeira Gois | Sub-23 M | |
54 | Ivo José Franco Góis | Ludens Machico | Sen M |
55 | Jorge Andrade | JMA - Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações | Sen M |
56 | Luis Gabriel Jardim Ferreira | Optica da Sé | M40 |
57 | Ricardo Correia | Runners United | Sen M |
58 | Marcelo Andrade | Clube Desportivo Infante | Sen M |
59 | Bruno Duarte Carvalho Fernandes | CMOF | M40 |
60 | Luís Filipe Sebastião Aguiar | Clube desportivo Infante | Sen M |
61 | José Miguel Pinho Ferreira de Sousa | JROXOALUMINIOS | M40 |
62 | Nereida maria abano cordeiro | JROXOALUMINIOS | F40 |
63 | Eugénia Natividade Abreu Jarimba | individual | F40 |
64 | Manuela Freitas Carrillo | Individual | F50 |
65 | Cristina Isabel Brito Marques Gonçalves | optica da sé | Sen F |
66 | Sérgio Romeu Fernandes de Jesus | Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana | Sen M |
67 | João Arlindo Ornelas Sousa | A.D. GALOMAR | M40 |
68 | Paulo Alexandre Milheiro Gaspar Ferreira | Clube de Montanha do Funchal | M40 |
69 | Luís Miguel Fernandes Figueira | MM MINI - ILHA PNEU | Sen M |
70 | Carlos Jorge Teixeira Moreira | MM MINI - ILHA PNEU | Sen M |
71 | Sidónio Dinarte Chaves Rodrigues Nunes | MM MINI - ILHA PNEU | M40 |
72 | Olívia de Sousa | A.D.Galomar | Sen F |
73 | Juan Nicásio Gouveia Teixeira | J.Roxo Alumínios | Sen M |
74 | Narciso Celso Gomes Chaves | Madeira Trail Team | M40 |
75 | Dora Susana Freitas Camara | Madeira Trail Team | Sen F |
76 | Jorge Rodrigo Moreira Vela Nóbrega Araújo | M40 | |
77 | João Diogo Nunes da Silva | FX Hotelaria | Sen M |
78 | Anne Lucille Marchington | A.D.Galomar | F40 |
79 | Paulo Jorge Nascimento Viveiros | M40 | |
80 | António Paulo N. Marote | M40 | |
81 | Alexandre Nogueira | Sen M | |
82 | José António Santos Martins | Sub-23 M | |
83 | António Manuel Faria Dos Santos | LUDENS MACHICO | Sen M |
84 | Pedro Emanuel Dias de Barros | Individual | Sen M |
85 | Vítor José Câmara Jorge | Sporting Clube da Madeira | Sen M |
86 | Joana Patrícia Santos Fernandes Luís | Madeira Trail Team | Sub-23 F |
87 | Solange ferraz | club de montanha do funchal | F50 |
88 | Hélio Luís de Sousa Cabral | DRFCN | Sen M |
89 | Antonio Martinho Mendonça Fernandes | TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM | M40 |
90 | Sidónio Mendonça Fernandes | Tomiauto Trail Team | M50 |
91 | Pedro Miguel Alves Delgado | Clube Desportivo Infante | Sen M |
92 | Sidónio Sérgio Teixeira de Freitas | Clube de Montanha do Funchal | M40 |
93 | Lúcia Franco | A. D. Galomar | Sen F |
94 | Fernando Emanuel Moreira Rodrigues | ADCE Escola Diogo Cão | Sen M |
95 | Célia Carolina dos Santos Vieira | Clube Montanha do Funchal | Sen F |
96 | João Carlos Conceição | CASA DO POVO PORTO MONIZ | M50 |
97 | Mario Duarte Silva Rodrigues | Ludens | M40 |
98 | José Jesus | Clube Montanha do Funchal | Sen M |
Trail Curto 16km:
201 | Elvio Rodrigues | Sen M | |
202 | José Manuel de Albuquerque Navarro | RUN4FUN | Sen M |
203 | Renato Alexandre Pereira Pina Carvalho | Sen M | |
204 | Ana Paula Aveiro | F50 | |
205 | José Adriano Freitas Olim | Sen M | |
206 | Paulo Sérgio Melim Gouveia | Sen M | |
207 | José Duarte Vieira Fernandes | M40 | |
208 | João Avelino Vieira Fernandes | M50 | |
209 | Hugo José Varelas do Nascimento | Sen M | |
210 | Marcio Manuel Nóbrega Gomes | VENDA DO SOCIO | Sen M |
211 | Maria Bernardete Lemos Basílio | F40 | |
212 | Lisa Louise Andrade Drumond | Sen F | |
213 | Celestino Roberto Gomes Mendes | Sen M | |
214 | Catalina da silva figueira | Sen F | |
215 | Tito Dinarte Silva Pereira | ATLAFA | Sen M |
216 | Sérgio Manuel Loureiro Duarte | Individual | Sen M |
217 | João Paulo Vieira Gouveia | Individual | Sen M |
218 | Emanuel Emiliano Spínola Gonçalves | Ludens | Sen M |
219 | Marília Luciana Rodrigues Ferraz | Individual | Sen F |
220 | Elvio Manuel Góis Correia | AFA | Sen M |
221 | Maria Conceição Franco Freitas Vieira | Individual | F50 |
222 | Cristina Maria Nunes de Freitas | EB23 Estreito Câmara de Lobos | F40 |
223 | José Manuel Freitas Moniz | Nature High | Sen M |
224 | Bruno Miguel Silva | Nature High | Sen M |
225 | José Carlos Gonçalves Figueiredo | individual | M50 |
226 | Nelson José Jardim Faria | Sen M | |
227 | Pedro Diogo Faria Nascimento | Sub-23 M | |
228 | Sérgio José Nóbrega | Sen M | |
229 | Jorge Manuel Ramos da Silva | M40 | |
230 | Jose Manuel de Nobrega de Nobrega | Venda do Socio | M40 |
231 | Paulo Jorge Moniz Lucas | Individual | Sen M |
232 | Albino de Olim | Nature High | M40 |
233 | Rui Dinarte Félix Sousa | Nature High | Sub-23 M |
234 | Rui Manuel Coelho | Óptica da Sé | Sen M |
235 | Alcino Miguel da Costa Pereira | Sen M | |
236 | Leandro Sousa Pinto | individual | Sen M |
237 | Ricardo Miguel Campos Jardim | MelCalheta | Sen M |
238 | Venâncio Neves Abreu | Sen M | |
239 | Rui Alberto Reis Martins | CMOF/Happy Bikes | Sen M |
240 | Rui Manuel Gouveia Loureiro | Óptica da Sé | Sen M |
241 | Lino Saúl Rodrigues Coelho | Individual | Sen M |
242 | Marco Paulo Gonçalves Felgueiras | JROXOALUMINIOS | M40 |
243 | Luisa Maria Dias Ramos | Casa Bimota | F50 |
244 | José Manuel Sousa Serrão | MelCalheta | Sen M |
245 | Filipe Manuel Varela Teixeira | Artlântico | Sen M |
246 | Carina Vanessa Maia de Vasconcelos | Artlântico | Sen F |
247 | Jose Paulo Carvalho Freitas | Individual | M40 |
248 | Carlos Miguel Freitas Perestrelo | Sen M | |
249 | Victor Paulo Freitas Marques | Sen M | |
250 | João Carlos Quintaneiro | Óptica da Sé | Sen M |
251 | Dinarte Lima Nunes | Óptica da Sé | Sen M |
252 | Paulo Bruno Pereira de Freitas | M40 | |
253 | Donata Soraia Oliveira da Silva | MELCALHETA | Sen F |
254 | Renato José Rodrigues Ferreira | MELCALHETA | Sen M |
255 | Maria do Carmo dos Reis Spínola Almeida | F40 | |
256 | José António Reis Spinola | M40 | |
257 | Pedro Marcos Oliveira da Cruz | Individual | Sen M |
258 | Vitor Miguel Abreu Gonçalves | Óptica da Sé | Sen M |
259 | Francisco José De Sousa Pérez | MelCalheta | M40 |
260 | Sílvio José Abreu Cró | Sen M | |
261 | Valter Edgar Teixeira Viveiros | Sen M | |
262 | Dino Edgar Garçês Costa | Individual | Sen M |
263 | Ana Isabel Rego de Gouveia | Sen F | |
264 | Ibraim Coelho | Individual | M40 |
265 | Paulo Jorge Anselmo | Individual | Sen M |
266 | Marco Paulo Rodrigues Vieira | Sen M | |
267 | Edgar José Franco Viana | Escola da APEL | Sen M |
268 | Soledad Álvarez | Individual | Sen F |
269 | Isabel Marisa de Jesus Pereira Campos | Individual | Sen F |
270 | Pedro José da Costa Gonçalves | M40 | |
271 | Samuel Pereira da Silva | Individual | Sen M |
272 | Filipe José Queirós Gomes | Individual | SenM |
273 | Pedro da Costa Perregil | MelCalheta | Sen M |
274 | Rubina Xíxaro | A.D.Galomar | Sen F |
275 | João Alberto de Freitas Andrade | M40 | |
276 | Jessie Serrao | Sub-23 F | |
277 | Hugo Manuel Rodrigues Gouveia | Sen M | |
278 | Telmo Correia Pão | ECOCAR | Sen M |
279 | Rui Marafão | Sen M | |
280 | Carolina Gama Santos | Individual | Sen F |
281 | Pedro Manuel Baptista Melim | Individual | Sen M |
282 | Paulo Jorge Gonçalves Faria | MM MINI - ILHA PNEU | M40 |
283 | Miguel Ângelo Gonçalves Faria | MM MINI - ILHA PNEU | Sen M |
284 | João Carlos Faria | MM MINI - ILHA PNEU | M50 |
285 | Carla Maria Melim Fernandes | F40 | |
286 | Jonathan Fernando Correia Fernandes | MM MINI - ILHA PNEU | Sen M |
287 | Andre Miguel rodrigues vieira | Sen M | |
288 | Filipe Alexandre Costa Custódio | Fotosouvenir | Sen M |
289 | Andreia Cristina da Silva Loureiro | individual | Sen F |
290 | José Carlos da Costa Custódio | R sabores do Curral/Venda do Sócio/ Divine Supermarket | M40 |
291 | Ricardo José Neves Fernandes | individual | Sen M |
292 | Andrea Micaela dos Santos Fernandes | Sen F | |
293 | Paulo Ivo da Conceição Castro Moreira | M40 | |
294 | Rodolfo Nuno Gomes Ferreira | OPTICA SE | M40 |
295 | Paulo Duarte Rodrigues Freitas | OPTICA SE | M40 |
296 | Jose Benedicto | Sen M | |
297 | Jorge Gomes da Silva Pimenta | A.D.Galomar | Sen M |
298 | Filipe de Oliveira Teles | Urban Hair Team | Sen M |
299 | Jerónimo da Encarnação Fernandes | TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM | Sub-23 M |
300 | Carla Vanessa Gouveia Freitas | ARCA d´Ajuda | Sen F |
301 | Maria de Fátima Silva Gonçalves Fagundes | Clube de Montanha do Funchal | F40 |
302 | Nivalda Fátima Gomes Sousa Castro Perdigão | Clube Montanha do Funchal | F40 |
303 | Natacha Pereira Quintal | Sub-23 F | |
304 | Ana Isabel Quintal | individual | F40 |
305 | Aires Alberto Ferrreira Henriques | Individual | Sen M |
306 | Norberto Rodrigues | Individual | Sen M |
307 | Carlos Alberto Abreu Ferreira | M40 | |
308 | Micaela Maria Teixeira Martins | Clube Montanha do Funchal | Sen F |
309 | Marco Duarte Marques Ferreira | Sen M | |
310 | Alexandra Patricia Aveiro Pires | PLANO D | Sen F |
311 | Carlos José Freitas Pestana | PLANO D | Sen M |
312 | Filipe Daniel Nunes Lopes | PLANO D | Sen M |
313 | Helder Filipe Gomes Gonçalves | PLANO D | Sen M |
314 | Luis Roberto Ornelas Gomes | PLANO D | M40 |
315 | José João Pereira Fernandes | GDC Fidelidade | M40 |
316 | Carlos Moço | NC Café | M40 |
317 | Ana Nascimento Marote | Individual | F40 |
318 | Carlos Dinis de Jesus Reis | Sub-23 M | |
319 | Flavio Renato Abreu Gouveia | Machicorent | Sub-23 M |
320 | Filipa Isabel de Freitas Correia Delgado | Clube Desportivo Infante | Sen F |
321 | Joaquim Lopes | Tomiauto Trail Team/ Santana Health Gym | Sen M |
322 | Dinarte Ascensâo de Sousa Quintala | Venda do Socio | SenM |
323 | Marco Fernandes | Tomiauto Trail Team | Sen M |
324 | Maria Angélica Gouveia Fernandes | Tomiauto Trail Team | F50 |
325 | Bruno Miguel Macedo Ferreira | individual | M40 |
326 | Sarah Leuenberger | ADCE Escola Diogo Cão | Sen F |
327 | Edna Rodrigues | Machicorent | Sen F |
328 | Alvaro Pereira de Sousa | CNF | M60 |
329 | Tony Felipe Melim Gouveia | Tomiauto Trail Team | Sen M |
330 | Diana Karina Ferreira Beno | Urban Hair Team | Sen F |
331 | Iola Patrícia Fernandes Ferro | Individual | Sen F |
332 | Paulo Nóbrega | CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM/MEO | Sen M |
Mini Trail 6km:
401 | Gonçalo Nuno Basilio Tavares | INDIVIDUAL | Sub18 M |
402 | Isabel Gouveia Camacho de Abreu | F40 | |
403 | Cláudia Talia Oliveira Marreiros | Sub-16 F | |
404 | Dalila Vieira e Vieira | F40 | |
405 | Maria Paulina Sousa Ferreira Ornelas | Individual | F60 |
406 | Jéssica Lucas Freitas | Sub-23 F | |
407 | Rita Isabel Abreu Caldeira | F40 | |
408 | Joana Vanessa Fernandes Correia | Sen F | |
409 | Mara Carolina Pereira Vieira | Sen F | |
410 | Zita Reis Dos Santos De Pontes | Sen F | |
411 | Victor Freitas De Pontes | M40 | |
412 | Bruno Miguel Encarnação Abreu | Sen M | |
413 | Bruno Miguel A. Rebolo | Sub 18 M | |
414 | Angel Gama | Sub 18 M | |
415 | Mara Luísa Olival Mané | Sub-23 - F | |
416 | Fátima Rubina Silva Rocha Vieira | Sen F | |
417 | Isilda Gomes Faria | F40 | |
418 | Joana Filipa Loureiro Cunha | Sen F | |
419 | Nélia Marques Teixeira Mendes | F40 | |
420 | Dina Gentil Calado Frutuoso | Sen F | |
421 | Sérgio Martins Gouveia | Sen M | |
422 | Sílvia Patrícia Vieira Bettencourt | Runners Natura | Sen F |
423 | Flávio Miguel Lopes Martins | Sen M | |
424 | Catarina Isabel Soares de Abreu | Sen F | |
425 | António Dinarte Sousa Vieira | Sub-23 M | |
426 | Francisco França Dória Bazenga Marques | Sub-16 M | |
427 | Pedro Miguel Cardoso Bazenga Marques | M40 | |
428 | Ana Paula Fernandes Andrade Santos | Sen F | |
429 | Carla Manuela Rodrigues Figueiredo | individual | F40 |
430 | Guida Márcia Rodrigues Fernandes | Individual | Sen F |
431 | Bruno Alexander Teixeira de Gouveia | Individual | Sen M |
432 | Maria Augusta Barroso Queirós | F40 | |
433 | Paula Martinha de Freitas Gouveia | Sen F | |
434 | Ana Rita Ferreira de Almeida | Sen F | |
435 | Elsa Maria Spinola Gonçalves | F40 | |
436 | Maria Josicleide Dantas | F40 | |
437 | Sónia Patricia Jesus Silva | Sen F | |
438 | Carla Susana Carvalho Viveiros | F40 | |
439 | Jose Ricardo Gouveia Viula | RUNSOX | Sen M |
440 | Tânia Caldeira Silva | Individual | Sen F |
441 | Paulo Basílio Teixeira Rodrigues | Clube de Montanha do Funchal | M40 |
442 | Mónica Sofia Camacho Castanha | Sen F | |
443 | José Dario Pestana de Abreu | M50 | |
444 | João Ricardo Soares de Abreu | Sub-23 M | |
445 | Luísa Marta Vasconcelos Rodrigues Teixeira | Individual | Sen F |
446 | Maria Tânia Correia Spínola | Casa do Pessoal da RTP | Sen F |
447 | Patrícia Marques Abreu | F40 | |
448 | António Victor Rocha Assunção | Sen M | |
449 | Maria Cizaltina Velosa Caldeira | Sen F | |
450 | Maria Gorete Sousa Freitas | F50 | |
451 | Maria Nélia Sousa Gouveia | F40 | |
452 | José Anselmo Dória Nóbrega | Sen M | |
453 | Ana Maria Azevedo Flores de Sousa Cruz | Canhonas | Sen F |
454 | Nelson Abilio Fernandes Vara | Canhonas | Sen M |
455 | Maria Graciete Ferreira da Silva | Canhonas | Sen F |
456 | Patrícia Raquel de Sousa Barros | TIFF | Sub-23 F |
457 | Ana Luisa Ribeiro Gonçalves | Individual | Sen F |
458 | Teresa Maria Ribeiro Félix Coelho | F40 | |
459 | Débora José Mendes Alves | Sen F | |
460 | Marisa Joana Freitas Gouveia Marques | Saltadores da Corda Perdida - Madventure 4x4 | Sen F |
461 | Ana Paula dos Reis Spínola | Sen F | |
462 | Catarina dos Reis Spínola Rodrigues de Almeida | Sub-18 F | |
463 | Sara Isabel Gouveia e Freitas | Saltadores da Corda Perdida - Madventure 4x4 | Sen F |
464 | Vanda Maria Correia Freitas | F40 | |
465 | João Francisco Moniz Abreu | Sub-23 M | |
466 | Francisco Vieira Abreu | Sub-18 M | |
467 | Maria Anália Gouveia de Almada | F50 | |
468 | Odete José Gouveia Castro | Sen F | |
469 | Isabel Caldeira Gouveia | F50 | |
470 | Nuno Miguel Cardoso Barros | Sen M | |
471 | Manuel da Silva Varela | TIFF | M50 |
472 | Eponina Moura Faria (NINA) | TIFF | F40 |
473 | Ana Sofia Reis Correia | Projecto Vital | Sen F |
474 | Isabel Margarida C. Araujo | Sen F | |
475 | Mariana Mafalda Mendes Ribeiro | Canhonas | Sen F |
476 | Helena Isabel Moniz Mendonça | Sub-16 F | |
477 | Ângela Maria Henriques Mendes | Canhonhas | Sen F |
478 | Marcia Rubina Nobrega Andrade Gamelas | Sen F | |
479 | Amilcar Jose Freitas Torres Gamelas | Sen M | |
480 | Filipa Vieira Spínola | Individual | Sub-18 F |
481 | Bárbara Vanessa Sousa Ferreira | Sub-23 F | |
482 | Nuno Jorge Clemente Manuel | Sen M | |
483 | Maria Paz Saldanha Vieira | Individual | F40 |
484 | Paulo Jorge Sousa Anastácio | Clube de Montanha do Funchal / Casa do Pessoal RTP | Sen M |
485 | Maria José Gomes | F40 | |
486 | Susana Rafaela Mendes Alves | SenF | |
487 | Alexandra Patrícia Gouveia da Silva Fernandes | CMOF | F40 |
488 | Isabel Maria Algarvio Maia | Sen F | |
489 | Luis Afonso Esteves | SenM | |
490 | Cora Teixeira | Sen F | |
491 | Valentina Jesus | Sen F | |
492 | Maria da Paz dos Reis Spínola | F40 | |
493 | Ricardo Cordeiro de Sousa | JROXOALUMINIOS | Sub-18 M |
494 | Tiago Daniel Cordeiro de Sousa | JROXOALUMINIOS | Sub-16 M |
495 | Geraldo de Freitas Dória | M40 | |
496 | Vera sofia lemos Giestas da Silva | individual | Sen F |
497 | Sara Raquel Andrade Freitas | Sub-23 F | |
498 | Maria Ines Andrade Freitas | Sub-23 F | |
499 | José Cipriano Fernandes | DRE | M50 |
500 | Helena Marote | Crescer Sem Risco | Sen F |
501 | Carla Patrícia Rodrigues Olim | Crescer Sem Risco | Sen F |
502 | Paula Filipa Freitas José | Sen F | |
503 | Sónia Lopes Chaves | Sen F | |
504 | Bruna da Silva Fernandes | CMOF | Sub-23 F |
505 | Décio Gustavo F.C. Andrade | Sub-18 M | |
506 | Silvino Amaro Ferraz Mendes | Sen M | |
507 | Angelina Ferreirinha Gonçalves | Hotel Aqua Natura Madeira | Sen F |
508 | João Carlos Delgado Nunes | Hotel Aqua Natura Madeira | Sen M |
509 | Alípio de Sousa Pereira | Sen M | |
510 | Felisbela Maria Fernanda de Ornelas | F40 | |
511 | Nuno Miguel Aguiar Camacho | Sen M | |
512 | José Nuno Abreu Pereira | Sub-23 M | |
513 | Andreio Miguel Viveiros Carvalho | PLANO D | Sen M |
514 | Énia José Carvalho Olim Menezes | PLANO D | Sen F |
515 | Alejandro Rodrigues Bettencourt | PLANO D | Sen M |
516 | Juliana Maria Abreu da Silva Bettencourt | PLANO D | Sen F |
517 | Luis Filipe Melim Menezes | Sen M | |
518 | Elvio Luis Castro Melim | A.D.Galomar | SenM |
519 | Rubina da Silva Perestrelo | A.D.Galomar | Sen F |
520 | Dinarte Andre Silva Freitas | PLANO D | Sen M |
521 | Delfina Natacha Rodrigues Ferreira | Sub-23 F | |
522 | Delia Sofia Rodrigues Ferreira | Sen F | |
523 | Duarte Gil Caldeira Fernandes | M40 | |
524 | Angela Carolina Castro Paixao | A.D.Galomar | Sub-23 F |
525 | Élvio Fernandes Costa | Sub-23 M | |
526 | Luis Filipe Abreu Gouveia | Sub-23 M | |
527 | José Cristiano B. Freitas | Sub-16 M | |
528 | Tatiana Vanessa Jarimba Vieira | Sub-23 F | |
529 | João Humberto Silva Fernandes | M40 | |
530 | Nivalda Rubina Jesus Figueira | Sen F | |
531 | Paulino Sancho Fernandes da Vera Cruz* | M40 | |
532 | Igor Noé Nunes Camacho | Sen M | |
533 | João Faria | TIFF | Sen M |
534 | Hermano Sérgio Rodrigues Gouveia | Individual | Sen M |
535 | Diogo Henrique Petito Abreu | Sub-23 M | |
536 | Carla Isabel Rodrigues Alves | Sen F | |
537 | Filipa Maria Freitas Ferreira Freitas | F40 | |
538 | Marta José Freitas Ferreira | Sen F | |
539 | Lilia Magna F. Mendonça | Sen F | |
540 | Sara Andreia Silva Mendes | Sub-18 F | |
541 | Phillip da Silva Correia | Sub-18 M | |
542 | Vanda Maria Freitas Silva | F40 | |
543 | Fábio João Castro Vasconcelos | Sen M | |
544 | Cláudio Samuel Sousa Lopes | Sen M | |
545 | Adriana de Jesus Gomes Augusto | Sen F | |
546 | Guilherme Gomes | CrossFit FNC | Sen M |
547 | Nuno Miguel Trindade Louraço Medeiros | CrossFit FNC | Sen M |
548 | Vitor Manuel Oliveira Rodrigues | CrossFit FNC | Sen M |
549 | Paula Cristina Ferreira Rodrigues Mendonça | invidual | F40 |
550 | Maria Celeste Vieira Patricio Rodrigues | F50 | |
551 | Liliana Carolina Silva Almeida | Sub-23 F | |
552 | Roberto César Vasconcelos Dias | Sen M | |
553 | Agostinho António | Animatura | M50 |
554 | Maria Teresa Caldeira Gouveia | F40 | |
555 | Marcelo José Patricio Rodrigues | Sub-18 M | |
556 | Ermelinda Cecilia Jesus Ganança | PLANO D | Sen F |
557 | Francisco Silva Quintal | PLANO D | Sub-23 M |
558 | Gonçalo Fábio Silva Miranda | PLANO D | Sen M |
559 | Idalina Sá dos Santos | PLANO D | Sen F |
560 | José Rafael Rodrigues Silva | PLANO D | M40 |
561 | Maria Vanessa Fernandes da Silva | PLANO D | Sen F |
562 | Marina Marlene da Silva | PLANO D | Sen F |
563 | Mericia Freitas Ferreira | PLANO D | Sen F |
564 | Nadia Jose Gomes Brazão Miranda | PLANO D | Sen F |
565 | Nadia Priscila Vieira Silva | PLANO D | Sen F |
566 | Pedro Jorge Silva Miranda | PLANO D | Sen M |
567 | Ruben Jose Gouveia Cardoso | PLANO D | Sen M |
568 | Vanessa Jose Rodrigues quintal | PLANO D | Sen F |
569 | Idalina Santos Lemos de Sousa | Sen F | |
570 | Andre Teixeira Sousa | PLANO D | Sub-18 M |
571 | Miguel Augusto Brito de Freitas | M40 | |
572 | Manuel Filipe Gonçalves Ferreira | Sen M | |
573 | Christian Joel Pereira da Silva | MDT Dream Team | Sen M |
574 | Célia Patrícia Fernandes Vieira Abreu | Sen F | |
575 | Marcia abreu | Sen F | |
576 | Rute Micaela Freitas Camacho | Feel Free | Sen F |
577 | Carla Samanta Cardoso Teixeira Aguiar | Individual | Sen F |
578 | Raimundo João Capelo Silva | Individual | M40 |
579 | Sandra Manuela Perestrelo Franco | Sen F | |
580 | José Renato Freitas Nóbrega | Sen M | |
581 | Leonel Soarez Soarez | CrossFit FNC | M50 |
582 | Márcia Caldeira de Freitas | Individual | Sen F |
583 | João Lino Pereira Moreira | M40 | |
584 | Bárbara Nazaré Marques da Costa | Sen F | |
585 | Maria Cármina Martins Batista Moreira | F40 | |
586 | Célia Maria Gouveia Silva | Sen F | |
587 | Andreia Sofia Passos Aveiro | Individual | Sen F |
588 | Mara Sofia Gomes Dionísio | Individual | Sen F |
589 | Ana Luísa Marques Gil | Sen F | |
590 | Tiago André Oliveira Machado | Sen M |